Contact

Administration

Library

Charles W. Collins – Principal - Rm 120 E

Terri Rowland – Librarian - Rm # 111 A

David L. Stanley‎ – Assistant Principal - Rm 120 D



Marketing Coordinator - Work Release

Art

Frank J. Gabriele - Coordinator - Rm # 201

Contessa B. Robinette – Rm # 148



Math

Athletic Director

Jarrod Collier – Rm # 104

Debbie H. Sturgill - Rm 135

Angela D. Duncan‎ – Rm # 113 


Julie O. Jessee - Rm # 103

Cafeteria Rm # 127 - Staff

Andrew C. Shortt – Rm # 107

Deborah L. Vance – Cafeteria Manager # 129 F

Cathy L. South – Rm # 100


Jessica Sturgill – Rm # 101

Career and Technical Education

Brittany Vanover - Rm # 105

Robin Dotson – Business Dept. - Rm # 128


Frank J. Gabriele – Marketing Dept. - Rm # 201

Music

Angela Greear – Family & Consumer Science - Rm # 218

Ben Harding– Band Director – Rm # 144 F

Vonda K. Sturgill – Chair - Business Dept. - Rm # 124

Amber L. Burke – Choral Director – Rm # 140



Computer Technicians Team

Nurse

Submit A Work Order Online

Donna M. Vanover ‎– Rm # 137



Custodial Services - Rm # 141

Personnel

 Jason Archer - Custodial  Sena Treadway – Bookkeeper - Rm # 120 B
 Sydney Farmer  - Custodial   Regina Duty – Secretary - Rm # 120 A

Robert Kilgore  - Head Custodian 

 

 Tina Mullins - Custodial  Reception Area to the Main - Rm # 120 A

Drama - Theater - One Act Play - Forensics

Physical Education and Health

Jan Thompson - Rm # 146

   Luke Owens- Coaches - Boys - Rm # 157 B

English

Justin G. Sturgill‎ - Phys. Ed. - Rm # 153 A

 Chad Compton – Rm # 121  

Carrie M. Deel‎ – Rm # 123

 Resources Officer (Not Listed)

Megan D. Goforth – Rm # 115


Dossie D. Stanley – Rm # 119

Gymnasium - Rm # 130

Jerry Stanley – Rm # 125


Debra J. Taylor – Rm # 117

Science

 

Pam E. Baker – Rm # 223

Family Preservation

Justin K. Boggs – Rm # 225

 Courtney Holbrook‎ – Counselor - Rm # 231

Lance Compton - Rm # 227

  Ted Thompson - Counselor - Rm # 231

T. J. McAmis – Chair - Rm # 221

 Rick D. Mullins – Rm # 207
  Foreign Language  

Courtney L. Jordan‎ – Rm # 202

Social Studies

Raquel R. Lowe‎ – Chair – Rm # 203

Jason G. Mullins – Rm # 229

Marla A. Meade – Rm # 205

Randy Shortt – Rm # 233

 Matthew M. Mullins – Rm # 200  Danny Sifford - Rm # 226

  

Jeremy W. Salyers - Rm # 224

Guidance

Elizabeth Bishop - Guidance Clerk - Rm # 122

Special Education

Allie Brickey  – Library Counselor UVA - Rm # 111

Jason W. Blevins – Rm # 110

Karen D. Dotson – Guidance Counselor - Rm # 122 A

Eddie B. Boles – Rm # 208

Christy Owens  – Library Counselor MECC - Rm # 111

Debbie H. Sturgill‎ – Chair - Rm # 135

 Dianna L. Salyers – Guidance Counselor - Rm # 122 B

Elaine Sturgill‎ – Rm # 212



 Instructional Aides - Paraprofessionals Rm # 210

SRO Security Resource Officer

Michael P. Jackson - (Science)

On Campus - (Not Listed)

 Michael A. West - (Social Studies)


 

 

 ISS Monitor

Webmaster and Signmaster

 – Rm # 215

 Frank J. Gabriele - Rm # 201


Copyright © 2012. All Rights Reserved.